Bayberry Root Bark

Regular price $11.25

Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Bayberry Root Bark

Botanical Name: Myrica cerifera

Common Names: Bayberry, American bayberry, bayberry wax tree, myrtle, wax myrtle