Skip to product information
1 of 1

Healingifts Herbs and Healing

Bilberry Leaf cut and sifted Organic

Regular price $3.50 USD
Regular price Sale price $3.50 USD
Sale Sold out
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
weight

Bilberry Leaf

Botanical Name: Vaccinium myrtillus

Common Names: Blaeberry, whortleberry,whinberry, myrtleBblueberry

Origin: Albania