Skip to product information
1 of 1

Healingifts Herbs and Healing

Buckthorn Bark cut and sifted SALE

Buckthorn Bark cut and sifted SALE

Regular price $1.00 USD
Regular price Sale price $1.00 USD
Sale Sold out
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
weight

Buckthorn Bark cut and sifted



Botanical Name: Rhamnus frangula

Common Names: Alder Buckthorn, Glossy Buckthorn, European Buckthorn, Black Alder Tree, European Black Alder

View full details