Cat;s Claw Bark Powder

Regular price $2.00

Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Cat's Claw

Botanical Name: Uncaria tomentosa

Common Names: Una de gato, life-giving vine of Peru, hawk's claw

Warning: Not to be used during pregnancy or in women attempting to become pregnant.