Skip to product information
1 of 1

Healingifts Herbs and Healing

Comfrey Root

Comfrey Root

Regular price $3.00 USD
Regular price Sale price $3.00 USD
Sale Sold out
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
weight

Comfrey Root

Botanical Name: Symphytum officinale

Common Names: Slippery root, knitbone, blackwort, bruisewort, healing herb

View full details