Skip to product information
1 of 1

Healingifts Herbs and Healing

Copal Oro Gold Pieces Wildcrafted

Copal Oro Gold Pieces Wildcrafted

Regular price $3.95 USD
Regular price Sale price $3.95 USD
Sale Sold out
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
weight

Botanical Name: Shorea javanica

Common Names: Elephant tree

Origin: Indonesia

Used on charcoal in a charcoal burner.
Warning: For external use only.

View full details