Skip to product information
1 of 2

Healingifts Herbs and Healing

Cramp bark Organic cut and sifted

Regular price $8.00 USD
Regular price Sale price $8.00 USD
Sale Sold out
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
weight

Cramp Bark

Botanical Name: Viburnum opulus

Common Names: High Cranberry, Rose elder, Squw Bush