Skip to product information
1 of 1

Healingifts Herbs and Healing

Quassia Wood C/S

Regular price $3.00 USD
Regular price Sale price $3.00 USD
Sale Sold out
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
weight

Botanical Name: Quassia amara

Common Names: Bitter Wood, Jamaica Quassia, Bitter Ash

Origin: Mexico